All Tower Contacts

Photo of Graham Jenkins

Graham Jenkins

East Cheshire Branch Chairman, BRF representative (East) East Cheshire Branch Committee
Home 14 Hurst Lane Bollington Cheshire Other Prestbury Cell Phone: 07840 468688
Updated 4 months ago.
Photo of Gillian Caulfield-Pleavin

Gillian Caulfield-Pleavin

Guild Master, Guild Trustee, Wirral Branch Secretary, Wirral Branch Treasurer; Tower Captain Guild Committee; Wirral Branch Committee
Home Phone: 0151 201 1736 Cell Phone: 07966 342645
Updated 4 months ago.
Photo of Bob Keen

Bob Keen

Guild Treasurer, Guild Trustee Guild Committee
Home 44 Woodlands Road Handforth Cheshire Wilmslow SK9 3AU Other Wilmslow Home Phone: 01625 523962
Photo of David T.G. Jones

David T.G. Jones

Bell Restoration Officer, Guild Trustee, Guild Hon. Peal Recorder, CCCBR Representative Guild Committee
Home Phone: 0151 336 6857
Photo of Pam Thomson

Pam Thomson

Guild Secretary, Guild Safeguarding Officer, Guild Report Secretary, Mid Cheshire Branch Secretary Guild Committee; Mid Cheshire Branch Committee; Safeguarding
Home 4 Barley Castle Close Cheshire Appleton Thorn WA4 4SA Other Weaverham Home Phone: 01925 265750
Updated 4 months ago.
Photo of Tom Nestor

Tom Nestor

Guild Web-master, Guild Press Officer, CCCBR Representative, BRF Representative (South), South Branch Secretary Guild Committee; South Cheshire Branch Committee
Other Goostrey Cell Phone: 07775 747222
Updated 4 months ago.
Photo of David Adams

David Adams

Guild Archivist Guild Committee; Chester Branch Committee
Other Chester Cathedral Home Phone: 01244 347959 Cell Phone: 07875 643146

Peter Wilkinson

Guild Committee rep. BRF rep. (Mid), CCCBR Representative Guild Committee; Mid Cheshire Branch Committee
Other Weaverham Home Phone: 01606 853 643
Updated 2 months ago.

Clive Calton

Guild Committee rep. (East), East Cheshire Branch Secretary Guild Committee; East Cheshire Branch Committee
Home 30 Melbourne Road Bramhall SK7 1LS Other Cheadle Cell Phone: 07779 488359
Photo of Stephen Farmer

Stephen Farmer

Chester Branch Chairman and Ringing Master, BRF Branch Rep.
Other Tilston Home Phone: 07751 838999
Updated 3 months ago.

Anne Gibson

Chester Branch Secretary, Guild rep. for Chester Branch
Home Phone: 01829 733425
Updated 3 months ago.
Photo of Helen Foster

Helen Foster

Guild Hon. Librarian, Guild Committee Rep. (East) Guild Committee
Other Macclesfield St Michael Home Phone: 01625 662044

Robert Gorton

Guild Committee; East Cheshire Branch Committee
Other Mobberley

Fiona Harrision

Chester Branch Treasurer
Home Phone: 01244314712
Updated 3 months ago.

Ian Orme

Guild Committee rep. for Chester Branch
Home 30 Castlefields Tattenhall Cheshire CH3 9RD Other Tattenhall Cell Phone: 07494 409472
Updated 3 months ago.

Peter Barker

Chester Branch Committee Rep
Home Phone: 07884001797
Updated 3 months ago.

Simon Taylor

Mid Cheshire Branch Ringing Master Mid Cheshire Branch Committee
Other Middlewich
Photo of Randle Tinkler

Randle Tinkler

Guild Committee rep. Wirral Branch Ringing Master Guild Committee; Wirral Branch Committee
Other West Kirby, St Bridget’s, Tuesday evening from 7.30-9.15pm Home Phone: 0151 625 9542 Cell Phone: 07854 633185

Christine Broadley

East Cheshire Branch Ringing Master East Cheshire Branch Committee
Home I Honeysuckle Drive Cheshire Stalybridge SK15 2PS Other Mottram in Longdendale Home Phone: 0161 338 4905 Cell Phone: 07810 560796

Andrew Mayes

East Cheshire Branch Ringing Master East Cheshire Branch Committee
Other Stockport St George Home Phone: 0161 485 6477